CVR 32885071Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Aarhus CFounded 23 Apr 2010
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016012625Hack Kampmanns Plads 1, 8000 Aarhus C
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
473,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+1,4% on 2024
Result
+357K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
JTHG Holding ApSCVR 38493302, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jun 2017
Jørn Tækkersince 30 Jun 2017
CVR 38493302100% of capital and votessince 30 Jun 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 27416454100% of capital and votes23 Apr 2010 to 30 Jun 2017
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tækkersminde Holding ApS, since 19 Aug 2020
Holding company
CVR 41602740Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tækkersminde Holding 2 ApS, since 30 Sep 2021
Holding company
CVR 42925225Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 10% to under 15% of capital and 100% of votes in TÆKKERSMINDE ApS, since 30 Sep 2021
Holding company
CVR 27117694Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TÆKKER EUROPA A/S, since 19 Aug 2009
Holding company
CVR 21533335Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JTHG Holding ApS, since 15 Mar 2017
Holding company
CVR 38493302Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ejendomsselskabet Jægergårdsgade 47 ApS, since 30 Jun 2017
This company
Ejendomsselskabet Jægergårdsgade 47 ApS
CVR 32885071
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 409 | 436 | 442 | 467 | 473 |
| Operating profit | +409 | Not reported | Not reported | +1.167 | +473 |
| Result for the year | +344 | +449 | +325 | +897 | +357 |
| Equity | 9.085 | 5.033 | 5.359 | 6.256 | 6.613 |
| Total assets | 17.162 | 13.120 | 13.389 | 14.419 | 14.753 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 3% | 6,6% | 1,4% | 5,6% | 1,4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 6.392 | 6.498 | 6.496 | 6.513 | 6.479 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2,1% | 2,5%note 1 | 3%note 1 | 7,4% | 2,9% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1.956 | 5.967 | 5.663 | 5.298 | 4.938 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 10 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 26 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 23 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 23 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 24 Feb 2022
Ejendomsselskabet Jægergårdsgade 47 ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 9 Jan 2027.