CVR 32884180Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 27 Apr 2010
Result
-7,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
478,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Johnny Ulriksen100% of capital and votes, since 27 Apr 2010
Johnny Ulriksensince 27 Apr 2010
100% of capital and votessince 27 Apr 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 32883966100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ELEKTRONA HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | -23 | -23 | -7 | -10 | -8 |
| Equity | 526 | 503 | 497 | 487 | 479 |
| Total assets | 547 | 544 | 544 | 544 | 544 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -347note 1 | -329note 1 | -329note 1 | -314note 1 | -310note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -347note 1 | -288note 1 | -282note 1 | -487note 1 | -479note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016009780Jensløvs Tværvej 12, 2920 Charlottenlund