CVR 32882501Private limited company (ApS)Indretningsaktiviteter (741300)HornbækFounded 23 Apr 2010
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
388,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+330,2% on 2024
Result
+242,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
397,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 237 | 6 | 96 | 90 | 388 |
| Operating profit | +4 | -136 | -33 | -34 | +246 |
| Result for the year | -3 | -144 | -38 | -37 | +242 |
| Equity | 433 | 289 | 193 | 155 | 398 |
| Total assets | 495 | 445 | 278 | 256 | 515 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 361,2% | -97,3% | n.m.note 1 | -5,5% | 346,5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -382note 2 | -303note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -220note 2 | -381note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 25,3%note 4 | -583,2%note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -382note 2 | -303note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -156note 2 | -309note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 27 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 26 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 4 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 13 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 22 Feb 2022
Dandex could not read the changes just now. The page reads it again within a minute.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016004215Johannes Ewalds Vej 29, 3100 Hornbæk
No other current company drawn.