CVR 32839495Public limited company (A/S)Webportaler (631200)AalborgFounded 13 Apr 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BEHANDLINGSVEJVISEREN A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
5
CVR registry, 2011
Gross profit
-382.7K
DKK, annual report 2016
-696.2K on 2015
Result
-1.7M
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
-4.6M
DKK, annual report 2016
2bak invest ApSCVR 32786154, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 7 Jun 2018
Mads Kjær Larsenuntil 14 Mar 2018
Equity was negative at 30 Sep 2016: -4.6M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3278615466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes30 Apr 2010 to 7 Jun 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
13 Apr 2010 to 5 Nov 2026.
2011, annual: 5 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 |
|---|---|
| Employees | 5 |
| FTE | 1 |
| Series | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011.
Latest 2011, published 18 Jul 2013. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -626 | 42 | -19 | 313 | -383 |
| Operating profit | -1,743 | -717 | -781 | -448 | -383 |
| Result for the year | -1,402 | -712 | -852 | -484 | -1,715 |
| Equity | -813 | -1,525 | -2,376 | -2,860 | -4,575 |
| Total assets | 3,227 | 2,630 | 1,972 | 1,332 | 47 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -144.8% | n.m.note 1 | -222.1% |
| EBITDA | -982 | 45 | -19 | 313 | -383 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 106.4% | n.m.note 2 | 100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -1 | -1note 3 | 0 | -1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | Net cash | n.m.note 4 | 0x | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,968 | 4,143 | 4,336note 3 | 4,127 | 4,270 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2016
1 Oct 2015 to 30 Sep 2016, published 15 Mar 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015, published 29 Feb 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 5 Apr 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 17 Feb 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Oct 2011 to 30 Sep 2012, published 22 Mar 2013
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
TREATMENTFINDER A/S UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
RIGHTTREATMENT A/S UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Skifteretsbehandlingen sluttet, virksomheden er opløst
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Aalborg den 18.04.2018
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ECO-TEAM STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 18.04.2018.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mads Kjær Larsen, den 14.03.2018, Maria Magdalena Jadwiga, den 14.03.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mads Kjær Larsen, den 14.03.2018.
Ny adresse: Svanehøj 8, 9000 Aalborg
Ny kommune: Ålborg
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Christian Frode Peytz, den 16.12.2013.
Tiltrådte:
Maria Magdalena Jadwiga, den 16.12.2013.
Ny adresse:
Flæsketorvet 68, 1., 1711 København V.
Ny kommune:
København.
Ny adresse:
Marielundvej 43B, 2730 Herlev.
Ny kommune:
Herlev.
Ny adresse:
Flæsketorvet 68, 1., 1711 København V.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.04.2010.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 34.717,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.600,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 612.500,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
14.04.2010.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 77.783,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.600,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 577.783,00.
Binavne:
TREATMENTFINDER A/S (BEHANDLINGSVEJVISEREN A/S), RIGHTTREATMENT A/S (BEHANDLINGSVEJVISEREN A/S).
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 13.04.2010 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 29525129 DOCTORSERVICE A/S.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
13.04.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 161,31.
Bestyrelse:
Direktør Jens Erik Jepsen Christensen, (formand), 2920 Charlottenlund, den 13.04.2010, direktør Mads Kjær Larsen, 2500 Valby, den 13.04.2010, Christian Frode Peytz, 2820 Gentofte, den 13.04.2010.
Direktion:
direktør Mads Kjær Larsen, 2500 Valby, den 13.04.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 27966675 ECO-TEAM STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Blokken 90, 3460 Birkerød, den 13.04.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
01.03.2010 - 30.09.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015974059Svanehøj 8, 9000 Aalborg