CVR 32838324Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København ØFounded 8 Apr 2010
100% of capital and votessince 8 Apr 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-60K
DKK, annual report 2025
-65,9K on 2024
Result
-81,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Berith Mavrommatis100% of capital and votes, since 8 Apr 2010
Berith Mavrommatissince 8 Apr 2010
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3.100 | 1.023 | 643 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 6 | -60 |
| Operating profit | +1.193 | -9 | -295 | -399 | -60 |
| Result for the year | +1.909 | -1.083 | +77 | -29 | -81 |
| Equity | 6.657 | 5.575 | 5.595 | 5.566 | 5.485 |
| Total assets | 7.181 | 5.676 | 5.636 | 5.596 | 5.510 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 52% | -67% | -37,2% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 38,5% | -0,9% | -45,9% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7.136note 2 | -5.549note 2 | -5.464note 2 | -5.338note 2 | -5.413note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | -376,2%note 2 | -173,2%note 4 | -31,1%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 12 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 15 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 13 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 18 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 26 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015969500Borgmester Jensens Allé 22, 2100 København Ø