CVR 32831346Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)KoldingFounded 8 Mar 2010
Gross profit
-19K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+4.7M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
125.4M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MASPA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMads Pauli Ringkjøbing-Christiansen100% of capital and votes, since 22 Jan 2010
Mads Pauli Ringkjøbing-Christiansensince 8 Mar 2010
100% of capital and votessince 22 Jan 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 38684825100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4451760490% to under 100% of capital and votes
CVR 2047239125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3827297720% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4287408610% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3828258110% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MASPA ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4450867225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes16 Dec 2023 to 20 Dec 2023
CVR 2047239125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes2 Aug 2013 to 16 Dec 2023
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -7 | -10 | -29 | -19 |
| Result for the year | +2,958 | +2,921 | +81,927 | +9,926 | +4,672 |
| Equity | 46,694 | 46,515 | 125,442 | 125,368 | 125,390 |
| Total assets | 49,235 | 49,235 | 128,035 | 129,162 | 129,718 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,537 | 2,716 | 2,584 | 2,794 | 2,776 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 21 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 27 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 9 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 22 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 23 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015942734Trapholtparken 22, 6000 Kolding