CVR 32830897Private limited company (ApS)Agenturhandel med møbler, husholdningsartikler og isenkram (461500)FredericiaFounded 26 Mar 2010
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
-35.9% on 2025
Result
-8.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
128.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PURE SOLUTION ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIDEA CHIMP HOLDING ApSCVR 36400676, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2014
Martin Stjernholm Pedersensince 26 Mar 2010
CVR 36400676100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in IDEA CHIMP HOLDING ApS, since 1 Oct 2014
Holding company
CVR 36400676Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PURE SOLUTION ApS, since 1 Oct 2014
This company
PURE SOLUTION ApS
CVR 32830897
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,075 | 1,499 | 1,385 | 1,916 | 1,228 |
| Operating profit | +432 | +488 | +510 | +814 | -12 |
| Result for the year | +329 | +352 | +393 | +639 | -9 |
| Equity | 421 | 445 | 488 | 737 | 128 |
| Total assets | 1,199 | 1,421 | 1,151 | 1,972 | 657 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -35.4% | 39.5% | -7.2% | 37% | -35.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -428note 2 | -743note 2 | -472note 2 | -830note 2 | -458note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -468note 2 | -725note 2 | -471note 2 | -930note 2 | -556note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 29 Jul 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 20 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 13 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 28 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 16 Nov 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015941789Erritsø Møllebanke 10, 7000 Fredericia