CVR 32788068Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)RingstedFounded 15 Mar 2010
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SOLINCO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
342.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+566.3% on 2024
Result
+161.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-161.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Solinco Holding ApSCVR 46076877, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2026
Lindco Holding ApSCVR 46075382, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2026
Stefan Olinsince 15 Mar 2010
Linda Olinsince 1 Jul 2020
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -161.2K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
CVR 4607538233.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2026
CVR 4607687750% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 202515 Mar 2010 to 31 Dec 2025
100% of capital and votesnotified 31 Jul 20231 Jul 2020 to 31 Jul 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Solinco Holding ApS, since 2 Dec 2025
Holding company
CVR 46076877Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in SOLINCO ApS, since 1 Jan 2026
This company
SOLINCO ApS
CVR 32788068
1 Danish company.
CVR 2711922025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SOLINCO ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3278827033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes15 Mar 2010 to 15 Feb 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
15 Mar 2010 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 129 | -66 | 162 | 51 | 343 |
| Operating profit | +57 | -137 | +104 | -5 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +44 | -117 | +45 | -93 | +162 |
| Equity | -157 | -275 | -230 | -323 | -161 |
| Total assets | 394 | 1,094 | 1,766 | 5,123 | 4,110 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 60.7% | -151.3% | n.m.note 1 | -68.2% | 407.2% |
| EBITDA | 129 | -66 | 162 | 51 | 343note 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 3 | 100% | 100% | 100%note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -117note 5 | 672 | 1,075 | 2,322 | 3,016 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 5 | n.m.note 6 | 6.6x | 45.1x | 8.8xnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 7 | -174.4%note 8 | 12.2% | -0.3%note 8 | 9.5%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 835note 10 | 791note 10 | 1,617note 10 | 1,007note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 346note 5 | 1,109 | 1,752 | 3,444 | 4,152 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.11.2018
Nyt navn: SOLINCO ApS
Ny adresse: Batteriet 15, 4100 Ringsted
Ny adresse: Brogade 27, 1. tv, 4100 Ringsted
Ny kommune: Ringsted
Vedtægter ændret:
26.06.2014.
Ny adresse:
Sandbyvej 62, Sandby, 4171 Glumsø.
Ny kommune:
Næstved.
Nyt binavn: CALCULATI ApS.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 34351961 FREJ REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 24.05.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Interessentskabet af 1. januar 2001 Statsautoriseret Revisionsvirksomhed, den 08.07.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 13557586 HR REVISION - LEDREBORG ApS, Ledreborg Alle 130B, 4000 Roskilde, den 08.07.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
15.03.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
15.03.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Stefan Kenny Olin, den 15.03.2010.
Direktion:
Stefan Kenny Olin, den 15.03.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør alene.
Revision:
Interessentskabet af 1. januar 2001 Statsautoriseret Revisionsvirksomhed, Borups Alle 177, postboks 250, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 15.03.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
15.03.2010 - 31.12.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015916636Batteriet 15, 4100 Ringsted