CVR 32779875Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HerningFounded 27 Feb 2010
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+706.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DSIB ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCOMI HOLDING ApSCVR 32779832, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Feb 2010
Jannik Andersensince 27 Feb 2010
CVR 32779832100% of capital and votessince 27 Feb 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in COMI HOLDING ApS, since 27 Feb 2010
Holding company
CVR 32779832Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DSIB ApS, since 27 Feb 2010
This company
DSIB ApS
CVR 32779875
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2,442 |
| Operating profit | +779 | +1,124 | +720 | +588 | +908 |
| Result for the year | +541 | +867 | +558 | +465 | +707 |
| Equity | 1,840 | 2,707 | 2,766 | 2,731 | 2,937 |
| Total assets | 2,249 | 3,220 | 3,135 | 3,077 | 3,388 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 10.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -682note 3 | -1,013note 3 | -580note 3 | -501note 3 | -1,026note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 65.1%note 3 | 61.4%note 3 | 28.9%note 3 | 20.7%note 3 | 34.1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,671note 3 | -2,643note 3 | -2,472note 3 | -2,405note 3 | -2,468note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015883401Knudmoseparken 144, 7400 Herning