CVR 32778062Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)RoskildeFounded 12 Feb 2010
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EJENDOMSSELSKABET SØNDRE MELLEMVEJ ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
534K
DKK, annual report 2023
-23.3% on 2022
Result
+501.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
11.2M
DKK, annual report 2023
GREANI HOLDING ApSCVR 21724483, 100% of capital and votes, until 2 Apr 2024
Gregers Synnestved Højmeuntil 2 Apr 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 21724483100% of capital and votes12 Feb 2010 to 2 Apr 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
12 Feb 2010 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 748 | 347 | 850 | 696 | 534 |
| Operating profit | +558 | +113 | Not reported | +449 | +490 |
| Result for the year | +377 | +87 | +467 | +345 | +501 |
| Equity | 9,812 | 9,899 | 10,366 | 10,711 | 11,213 |
| Total assets | 11,374 | 10,817 | 11,339 | 12,651 | 12,035 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -14.3% | -53.6% | 145.1% | -18.1% | -23.3% |
| EBITDA | 748 | 347 | 850note 1 | 696 | 534 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100%note 1 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -855 | -145note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.1% | 0.9%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 333note 5 | 421note 4 | 1,809note 4 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 7 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 14 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
1 May 2020 to 30 Apr 2021, published 26 Sep 2021
Annual report 2020
1 May 2019 to 30 Apr 2020, published 9 Sep 2020
Annual report 2019
1 May 2018 to 30 Apr 2019, published 29 Aug 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 02.04.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 21724483 GREANI HOLDING ApS.
Ny adresse: Hersegade 16B, 4000 Roskilde
Revision:
Fratrådte:
GRANT THORNTON,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 10.11.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 26580390 DANSK REVISION HILLERØD GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Vølundsvej 6B, 3400 Hillerød, den 10.11.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 29.08.2019.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34209936 GRANT THORNTON,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Nordstensvej 11, 3400 Hillerød, den 29.08.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Preben Synnestved Højme Nielsen, den 12.10.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Gregers Synnestved Højme, den 12.10.2017.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, den 01.07.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Milnersvej 43, 3400 Hillerød, den 01.07.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, den 25.06.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, 3400 Hillerød, den 25.06.2010.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 12.02.2010 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 81205213 RENOVATIONS TRANSPORT ROSKILDE A/S.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
12.02.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 7.181,28.
Direktion:
Vognmand Preben Synnestved Højme Nielsen, 4000 Roskilde, den 12.02.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør.
Revision:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Milnersvej 43, 3400 Hillerød, den 12.02.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
01.05.2009 - 30.04.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015876278Hersegade 16, 4000 Roskilde