CVR 32677096Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)Vejle ØstFounded 22 Jan 2010
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
125K
DKK, annual report 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EM-WEB ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexELKÆR A/SCVR 14309586, 100% of capital and votes, until 24 Jun 2019
Elkær Mathiassenuntil 24 Jun 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 14309586100% of capital and votes22 Jan 2010 to 24 Jun 2019
EM-WEB ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for EM-WEB ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3387724215% to under 20% of capital and votes30 Aug 2011 to 15 Nov 2018
CVR 3274926720% to under 25% of capital and votes26 Jan 2010 to 15 Nov 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 125 | 125 | 125 | 125 | 125 |
| Total assets | 442 | 125 | 125 | 125 | 125 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.5%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 313note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 13 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 15 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 31 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 31 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 10 Mar 2015
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015790683Enggårdstoften 103, 7120 Vejle Øst