CVR 32563252Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)VærløseFounded 2 Nov 2009
Result
-74.7K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ALPHACAP ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTIB10 ApSCVR 34614237, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, until 11 Mar 2021
Per Hedegaard Nielsenuntil 11 Mar 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2796221115% to under 20% of capital and votes17 Feb 2012 to 2 Dec 2020
CVR 3081818010% to under 15% of capital and votes17 Feb 2012 to 2 Dec 2020
CVR 3461423710% to under 15% of capital and votes14 Jul 2015 to 11 Mar 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votes17 Feb 2012 to 16 Jul 2020
CVR 2750645315% to under 20% of capital and votes17 Feb 2012 to 2 Dec 2020
CVR 3207893115% to under 20% of capital and votes17 Feb 2012 to 2 Dec 2020
5% to under 10% of capital and votes17 Feb 2012 to 16 Jul 2020
5% to under 10% of capital and votes17 Feb 2012 to 13 Jul 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -131 | -86 | -75 | -54 | -51 |
| Result for the year | -748 | +3 | -43 | -32 | -75 |
| Equity | 3,669 | 3,017 | 2,974 | 2,942 | 2,365 |
| Total assets | 3,792 | 3,112 | 3,043 | 2,992 | 2,415 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,792note 1 | -3,112note 1 | -3,043note 1 | -2,992note 1 | -2,413note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 16 Mar 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 11 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 7 Feb 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 23 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 6 Apr 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015642250Tibberup Alle 10, 3500 Værløse