CVR 32552757Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)StøvringFounded 21 Oct 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about M&M DEVELOPMENT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
168K
DKK, annual report 2026
+66.3% on 2025
Result
-230K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
3.7M
DKK, annual report 2026
MDN HOLDING ApSCVR 27694055, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Nov 2013
Mike Secher Dalsgaard Nielsensince 21 Oct 2009
CVR 27694055100% of capital and votesnotified 27 Jan 2015since 28 Nov 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MDN HOLDING ApS, since 19 Apr 2004
Holding company
CVR 27694055Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in M&M DEVELOPMENT ApS, since 28 Nov 2013
This company
M&M DEVELOPMENT ApS
CVR 32552757
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
21 Oct 2009 to 4 Nov 2026.
Apr 2016, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Mar 2016 to Apr 2016.
Latest Apr 2016, published 28 Jun 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | -149 | -268 | 101 | 168 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -357 | -592 | -83 | -26 |
| Result for the year | -24 | -515 | -772 | -226 | -230 |
| Equity | 448 | 3,634 | 2,862 | 2,636 | 3,706 |
| Total assets | 479 | 6,909 | 6,842 | 6,259 | 10,049 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 66.3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | -149 | -268 | 101 | 168 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -478note 4 | 3,187 | 2,935 | 2,456 | 5,868 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 24.3x | 34.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.5%note 6 | -8.2%note 7 | -7.3%note 7 | -1.2%note 7 | -0.3%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 9 | 53note 10 | Not reportednote 11 | 3,817note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -452note 4 | 3,221 | 3,603 | 3,300 | 5,807 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 21 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 7 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 12 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 18 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Mercurvej 19, 9530 Støvring
Ny adresse: Østre Alle 6, 9530 Støvring
Ny adresse: Ledvogtervej 190, 9530 Støvring
Ny adresse: Hagensvej 42, 9530 Støvring
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 30.11.2016.
Ny adresse:
Ledvogtervej 190, 9530 Støvring.
Ny kommune:
Rebild.
Vedtægter ændret:
14.03.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Ny adresse:
Kærlundsvej 29, 9000 Aalborg.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 29442789 NIELSEN & CHRISTENSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 13.12.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Vestre Havnepromenade 1A, 9000 Aalborg, den 13.12.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
21.10.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
21.10.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 27693970 CAJUNA HOLDING ApS, Stenholm 1, 9400 Nørresundby, den 21.10.2009, CVR-NR. 27694055 MDN HOLDING ApS, Stenholm 1, 9400 Nørresundby, den 21.10.2009.
Direktion:
Mark Fjeldal Dalsgaard Nielsen, den 21.10.2009, Direktør Mike Dalsgaard Nielsen, den 21.10.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 29442789 NIELSEN & CHRISTENSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hasseris Bymidte 6, 9000 Aalborg, den 21.10.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
21.10.2009 - 30.06.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028519016Hagensvej 42, 9530 Støvring
P-number 1015601651Mercurvej 19, 9530 Støvring