CVR 32478670Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)København KFounded 1 Oct 2009
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-249
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
152.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TBLOHM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTina Pedersen Blohm100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2009
Tina Pedersen Blohmsince 1 Oct 2009
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -1 | -1 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 0 |
| Equity | 156 | 155 | 154 | 155 | 153 |
| Total assets | 156 | 155 | 154 | 155 | 153 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015586423Wildersgade 22, 1408 København K