CVR 32472176Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)FredensborgFounded 29 Sep 2009
Gross profit
-288K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+1.7M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
11.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ANBINI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Birkjær Nielsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 29 Sep 2009
Anna Birkjær Nielsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 9 Sep 2025
Lars Birkjær Nielsensince 29 Sep 2009
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 29 Sep 2009
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 9 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 32472354100% of capital and votes
CVR 3186602215% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 35391800100% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ANBINI ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3563448766.7% to under 90% of capital and votes1 Sep 2014 to 1 May 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -159 | -11 | -15 | -183 | -288 |
| Operating profit | -159 | -11 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +68 | +315 | +1,528 | +841 | +1,665 |
| Equity | 7,574 | 7,775 | 9,094 | 9,813 | 11,343 |
| Total assets | 7,748 | 7,853 | 10,524 | 12,241 | 11,991 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 1 | -12note 1 | -5,288note 1 | -6,718note 1 | -8,518note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.6%note 2 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.2%note 3 | -4.1%note 4 | -7.5%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -3,039note 1 | -3,102note 1 | -4,093note 1 | -4,518note 1 | -8,139note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 9 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 3 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 26 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 3 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 2 Nov 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015556958Sørupvej 7, 3480 Fredensborg
No other current company drawn.