CVR 32448798Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)KarlslundeFounded 11 Sep 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RMV ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
124.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-18% on 2024
Result
+58.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
743.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
REAL HOLDING ApSCVR 29449627, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2015
CK Holding 1974 ApSCVR 37496472, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 15 Feb 2016
Jan Jelisicsince 3 Jan 2010
Christian Kragesince 15 Jan 2016
CVR 2944962750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 15 Jan 2016since 1 Jan 2015
CVR 3749647250% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 15 Feb 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
11 Sep 2009 to 7 Nov 2026.
11 Sep 2009 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -83 | -63 | 169 | 152 | 125 |
| Operating profit | -100 | -80 | +151 | +135 | +107 |
| Result for the year | -131 | -121 | +115 | +67 | +59 |
| Equity | 625 | 504 | 618 | 685 | 744 |
| Total assets | 1,573 | 1,615 | 1,714 | 1,871 | 1,558 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -10% | -18.1% |
| EBITDA | -83 | -63 | 169 | 152 | 125 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -413note 4 | -469note 4 | -601note 4 | -789note 4 | -494note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | -50.8%note 7 | 456.8%note 8 | n.m.note 6 | 147.1%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 524note 4 | 505note 4 | 357note 4 | 239note 4 | 182note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSFIRMAET GERNER JACOBSEN, den 30.05.2016.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.01.2016
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Christian Krage, den 15.01.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af enten Jan Jelisic eller Christian Krage.
Ny adresse:
Eriksvej 1, 2690 Karlslunde.
Ny kommune:
Greve.
Vedtægter ændret:
21.01.2015.
Nyt navn:
RMV ApS.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Lars Kortbek Højer, den 13.11.2014, Thomas Jacobsen, den 13.11.2014.
Selskabet tegnes alene af en direktør.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.11.2014.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.07.2013 - 31.12.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
29.06.2011.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.07 - 30.06.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.01.2011 - 30.06.2011.
Ny adresse:
c/o RealMæglerne, Amagerbrogade 36, st., 2300 København S.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Jan Jelisic, den 03.01.2010.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Thomas Jacobsen, den 01.07.2010.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Tony Robinson, den 03.01.2010.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Jan Jelisic, den 03.01.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
11.09.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
11.09.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 29399530 REALMÆGLERNE - AMAGERBROGADE 36 ApS, Amagerbrogade 36, 2300 København S, den 11.09.2009.
Bestyrelse:
Jan Jelisic (formand), den 11.09.2009, Direktør Lars Højer, den 11.09.2009, Michael Engelbrecht Hansen, den 11.09.2009.
Direktion:
Ejendomsmægler Tony Robinson, den 11.09.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør, eller et bestyrelsesmedlem.
Revision:
REVISIONSFIRMAET GERNER JACOBSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISOR, 2500 Valby, den 11.09.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
11.09.2009 - 31.12.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015505016Eriksvej 1, 2690 Karlslunde