CVR 32438849Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (620100)SønderborgFounded 24 Aug 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GSHARE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
-11.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-11.2K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
96K
DKK, annual report 2019
INPS A/SCVR 34733228, 100% of capital and votes, until 12 Nov 2020
Allan Kaczmarekuntil 12 Nov 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28892276100% of capital and votes24 Aug 2009 to 31 May 2016
CVR 34733228100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2016 to 12 Nov 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -9 | -9 | -12 |
| Operating profit | +572 | +259 | -9 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +432 | +199 | -9 | -8 | -11 |
| Equity | 1,295 | 125 | 116 | 107 | 96 |
| Total assets | 2,290 | 186 | 185 | 115 | 104 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -101.4% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,042note 3 | -181note 3 | -185note 3 | -112note 3 | -102note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 162.8%note 3 | 203.1%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 25 Jun 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 6 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 30 Apr 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 24 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 28 Apr 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015469818Ellegårdvej 7, 6400 Sønderborg