CVR 32361374Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)ValbyFounded 12 Aug 2009
Gross profit
-6.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+67.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 10.10.55 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJens Agerbeck Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Aug 2009
Jens Agerbeck Sørensensince 12 Aug 2009
100% of capital and votessince 12 Aug 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10.10.55 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 10.10.55 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3735235725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes28 Dec 2015 to 12 Dec 2024
CVR 2961486533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes12 Aug 2009 to 30 Aug 2017
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -11 | -10 | -7 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -12 | Not reported | -10 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +279 | +208 | +257 | +114 | +67 |
| Equity | 2,546 | 2,696 | 2,895 | 2,948 | 2,948 |
| Total assets | 2,701 | 2,867 | 3,109 | 3,189 | 3,200 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,511note 1 | -2,393note 1 | -2,945note 1 | -3,183note 1 | -3,198note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -5%note 1 | -5.5%note 2 | -8.4%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015447849Nakskovvej 41, 2500 Valby
No other current company drawn.