CVR 32358357Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)LøkkenFounded 6 Aug 2009
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DADOES HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKent Andersen100% of capital and votes, since 6 Aug 2009
Kent Andersensince 6 Aug 2009
100% of capital and votessince 6 Aug 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
DADOES HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DADOES HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 32156096100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2015 to 14 Nov 2023
CVR 3358078950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Mar 2011 to 17 Oct 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | -14 | -14 | -14 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Aug 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015436014Torvet 6, 9480 Løkken