CVR 32357733Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)København SFounded 5 Aug 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ENDORPHI HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-42K
DKK, annual report 2025
-7.5M on 2024
Result
-7.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Somnium Holding ApSCVR 39226103, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 23 Nov 2017
Obnio ApSCVR 39226081, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 23 Nov 2017
Jens Dalgaard Davidsensince 18 Sep 2020
Morten Riber Paarupsince 5 Aug 2009
CVR 3922610350% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 23 Nov 2017
CVR 3922608150% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 23 Nov 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 18 Oct 201710 Apr 2014 to 18 Oct 2017
CVR 2566367550% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 23 Nov 20175 Aug 2009 to 23 Nov 2017
CVR 39049112100% of capital and votes18 Oct 2017 to 22 Nov 2017
1 Danish company.
CVR 4435073433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ENDORPHI HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4004268766.7% to under 90% of capital and votes22 Nov 2018 to 5 Jun 2024
CVR 3806882250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Oct 2016 to 19 Apr 2024
CVR 3548403590% to under 100% of capital and votes25 Sep 2013 to 13 Nov 2020
CVR 32359345100% of capital and votes11 Aug 2009 to 15 May 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
5 Aug 2009 to 7 Nov 2026.
Jun 2022, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2022 to Jun 2022.
Latest Jun 2022, published 23 Aug 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -22 | -70 | -110 | 7,502 | -42 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -110 | +7,502 | -42 |
| Result for the year | +5,067 | -138 | +4,675 | +1,985 | -7,056 |
| Equity | 26,030 | 4,892 | 9,567 | 8,528 | 1,473 |
| Total assets | 26,148 | 4,967 | 9,888 | 8,653 | 3,684 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -100.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -100% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -571note 3 | -531note 3 | -53note 3 | -1note 3 | -102note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 4 | -4.6%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 64.9%note 6 | -0.7%note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -571note 3 | -525note 3 | 247note 3 | 104note 3 | 2,089note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Sønderup I/S, statsautoriserede revisorer, den 01.11.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45907880 Sønderup Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Jyllandsgade 9, 4100 Ringsted, den 01.11.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 29.11.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31824559 Sønderup I/S, statsautoriserede revisorer, Jyllandsgade 9, 4100 Ringsted, den 29.11.2023.
Ny adresse: c/o Morten Riber Paarup, Islands Brygge 48, 3. tv, 2300 København S
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Torvet 5A, 4690 Haslev, den 17.08.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Morten Riber Paarup, Islands Brygge 77D, 1. tv, 2300 København S
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 26.06.2015.
CVR-nummer
32357733.
NAVN:
ENDORPHI HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: c/o Morten Riber Paarup, Axel Heides Gade 24, 2. th., 2300 København S.
Kommune: København.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Leif Robert Jacobsen , den 11.05.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Bregentvedvej 22, 4690 Haslev, den 11.05.2015.
Ny adresse:
c/o Morten Riber Paarup, Axel Heides Gade 24, 2. th., 2300 København S.
Vedtægter ændret:
10.04.2013.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 125.000,00 indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 224,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 250.000,00.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31281407 LRJ ADMINISTRATION ApS, den 15.11.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Reg.revisor Leif Robert Jacobsen, 4600 Køge, den 15.11.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
05.08.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
05.08.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 105,00.
Stifter:
Morten Riber Paarup, den 05.08.2009.
Direktion:
Morten Riber Paarup, den 05.08.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 31281407 ERHVERVSREVISIONEN ApS REGISTRERET REVISIONSSELSKAB, Quistgaardsvej 9, 4600 Køge, den 05.08.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
05.08.2009 - 31.12.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015433635Islands Brygge 48, 2300 København S