CVR 32357229Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af maskiner (331200)FaxeFounded 5 Aug 2009
Employees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+14% on 2024
Result
+601.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ASKTEQ ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBEUCHERT INVEST ApSCVR 32357393, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Aug 2009
Frank Ellegaard Beuchertsince 5 Aug 2009
CVR 32357393100% of capital and votessince 5 Aug 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,530 | 2,904 | 2,755 | 2,993 | 3,412 |
| Operating profit | +899 | +556 | +545 | +604 | +772 |
| Result for the year | +686 | +422 | +422 | +472 | +601 |
| Equity | 2,387 | 2,259 | 2,481 | 2,703 | 2,354 |
| Total assets | 4,205 | 3,793 | 3,639 | 4,209 | 3,753 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 2.5% | -17.7% | -5.1% | 8.6% | 14% |
| EBITDA | 1,060 | 699 | 614 | 670 | 814 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 30% | 24.1% | 22.3% | 22.4% | 23.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | -20% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -740 | -989 | -1,054 | -540note 1 | -1,545note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 53.1% | 29.7% | 31.5% | 26.2%note 1 | 40.5%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 173note 2 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 107note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,282 | -1,085 | -1,318 | -1,512note 1 | -1,811note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 19 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 7 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 8 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 3 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 4 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015431489Industriparken 3, 4640 Faxe