CVR 32356931Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VejleFounded 4 Aug 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LDJ HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-5.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+149.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
338.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Leif Dambo Jensen100% of capital and votes, until 23 Jun 2025
Leif Dambo Jensenuntil 23 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes4 Aug 2009 to 23 Jun 2025
LDJ HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LDJ HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 28714440100% of capital and votes7 Aug 2009 to 23 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -6 | -6 | -5 | -5 |
| Operating profit | -6 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -6 | -6 | +182 | +149 | +149 |
| Equity | 79 | 73 | 255 | 289 | 338 |
| Total assets | 86 | 80 | 262 | 380 | 516 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Apr 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 15 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 15 Apr 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015430784Havneøen 11, 7100 Vejle