CVR 32355390Private limited company (ApS)Anden måling og teknisk analyse (712090)BagsværdFounded 29 Jan 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+11,7% on 2024
Result
+501,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
862,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
TSH Investment ApSCVR 39142872, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2021
Troels Leon Grønbæksince 4 Jan 2021
CVR 39142872100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Jan 2010 to 1 Jan 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TSH Investment ApS, since 4 Dec 2017
Holding company
CVR 39142872Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BAGSVÆRD BILSYN ApS, since 1 Jan 2021
This company
BAGSVÆRD BILSYN ApS
CVR 32355390
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 751 | 815 | 1.237 | 1.418 | 1.584 |
| Operating profit | +237 | +204 | +364 | +680 | +623 |
| Result for the year | +182 | +149 | +284 | +545 | +501 |
| Equity | 289 | 438 | 817 | 1.361 | 863 |
| Total assets | 657 | 690 | 1.449 | 1.843 | 1.547 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 2 | 2 | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015842411Lerhøj 18, 2880 Bagsværd