CVR 32338755Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)FarumFounded 24 Jun 2013
Gross profit
-35.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+196.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CIBEA HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBeata Ciepiel100% of capital and votes, since 24 Jun 2013
Beata Ciepielsince 24 Jun 2013
100% of capital and votessince 24 Jun 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CIBEA HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CIBEA HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34460094100% of capital and votes24 Jun 2013 to 15 Mar 2017
CVR 36452471100% of capital and votes1 Dec 2014 to 4 Oct 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -44 | -56 | -59 | -35 |
| Operating profit | -92 | -44 | -56 | -59 | -35 |
| Result for the year | -93 | +17 | +91 | -44 | +197 |
| Equity | 976 | 959 | 991 | 886 | 1,016 |
| Total assets | 993 | 986 | 1,016 | 886 | 1,059 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -851note 1 | -913note 1 | -998note 1 | -877note 1 | -1,054note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -243.8%note 2 | -51.7%note 1 | -271.8%note 1 | -3,887%note 2 | n.m.note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 14 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 5 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 16 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 4 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 26 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018596241Lillevangsvej 83, 3520 Farum