CVR 32338542Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)FarumFounded 24 Jun 2013
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
+8% on 2025
Result
+201.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
439.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PROCEVIA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCASEMI HOLDING ApSCVR 31280087, 100% of capital and votes, since 24 Jun 2013
Anna Maria Sundlöfsince 24 Jun 2013
CVR 31280087100% of capital and votessince 24 Jun 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CASEMI HOLDING ApS, since 15 Feb 2008
Holding company
CVR 31280087Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PROCEVIA ApS, since 24 Jun 2013
This company
PROCEVIA ApS
CVR 32338542
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,150 | 814 | 923 | 1,205 | 1,301 |
| Operating profit | +174 | -108 | -36 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +151 | -89 | -54 | +167 | +201 |
| Equity | 1,014 | 125 | 71 | 238 | 439 |
| Total assets | 1,801 | 216 | 786 | 604 | 624 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -4.7% | -29.2% | 13.5% | 30.3% | 8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -276note 1 | -33note 1 | -472note 1 | -367note 1 | -122note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 16.5%note 1 | -20.4%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 207.4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,095note 1 | -182note 1 | 1note 1 | -145note 1 | -364note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jun 2025 to 31 May 2026, published 10 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jun 2024 to 31 May 2025, published 6 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jun 2023 to 31 May 2024, published 8 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 29 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 25 Oct 2022
PROCEVIA ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 25 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018596020Ganløsevej 8, 3520 Farum