CVR 32335624Private limited company (ApS)Anden undervisning i.a.n. (855900)København NFounded 30 Jan 2014
Result
+49.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
875.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Baldero ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBalder Haraldssønn Onarheim100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jan 2014
Balder Haraldssønn Onarheimsince 30 Jan 2014
100% of capital and votessince 30 Jan 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3706522620% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Baldero ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3711554150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Sep 2015 to 12 Jul 2022
CVR 3762718620% to under 25% of capital and votes14 Apr 2016 to 27 Jun 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -34 | -4 | 17 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -34 | -4 | +17 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -586 | +1,041 | -24 | +25 | +49 |
| Equity | -49 | 887 | 863 | 879 | 875 |
| Total assets | 139 | 1,066 | 1,142 | 932 | 951 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14note 1 | -9note 1 | -24note 1 | -867 | -884 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -11.4%note 2 | -0.7%note 3 | 1.6%note 2 | 154.1%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 71note 1 | 170note 1 | 254note 1 | -867 | -884 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019162741Struenseegade 49, 2200 København N