CVR 32330266Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)SkødstrupFounded 6 Feb 2011
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+0.8% on 2024
Result
+713.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ADVISOR4IT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJan Friis Nielsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Feb 2011
Inge Tange Nielsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Feb 2011
Jan Friis Nielsensince 6 Feb 2011
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Feb 2011
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Feb 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
ADVISOR4IT ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ADVISOR4IT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3230721333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes16 Jan 2014 to 28 May 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,177 | Not reported | 1,560 | 1,511 | 1,524 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,479 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +416 | +696 | +686 | +665 | +716 |
| Result for the year | +369 | +650 | +572 | +574 | +714 |
| Equity | 1,726 | 2,263 | 2,218 | 2,669 | 3,256 |
| Total assets | 1,831 | 2,465 | 2,505 | 2,932 | 3,618 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -6.4% | Not reported | Not reported | -3.1% | 0.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 35.3% | Not reported | 44% | 44% | 47% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -223note 1 | -1,319note 1 | -2,131note 1 | -2,552note 1 | -3,243note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 25.1%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 102.1%note 1 | 507.7%note 1 | 855%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016656522Mosrosevej 18, 8541 Skødstrup