CVR 32326846Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)Aalborg SVFounded 3 Dec 2013
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Stenbækhave Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
5.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.5% on 2024
Result
+4.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
17.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dahl&Nygaard A/SCVR 42866555, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2022
Mads Nygaardsince 11 Jul 2019
Mads Dahlsince 5 Sep 2022
Jan Nygaardsince 11 Jul 2019
CVR 42866555100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3387440550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes16 Aug 2017 to 16 Aug 2017
CVR 3459688350% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jul 202211 Jul 2019 to 1 Jul 2022
CVR 3459689150% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jul 202211 Jul 2019 to 1 Jul 2022
100% of capital and votes3 Dec 2013 to 11 Jul 2019
Ultimate controller
CVR 40830901Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Dahl&Nygaard A/S, since 29 Nov 2021
Holding company
CVR 42866555Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Stenbækhave Ejendomme ApS, since 1 Jul 2022
This company
Stenbækhave Ejendomme ApS
CVR 32326846
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
11 Jul 2019 to 8 Nov 2026.
3 Dec 2013 to 8 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2023 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,438 | 4,340 | 4,726 | 4,977 | 5,100 |
| Operating profit | +9,552 | +4,397 | +244 | +12,220 | +9,974 |
| Result for the year | +6,078 | +2,071 | -3,055 | +5,629 | +4,899 |
| Equity | 8,109 | 10,180 | 7,125 | 12,754 | 17,653 |
| Total assets | 137,923 | 137,551 | 133,239 | 140,810 | 145,955 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 176.8% | 26.2% | 8.9% | 5.3% | 2.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 91,512 | 89,668 | 88,984 | 86,776 | 84,988 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 8% | 3.4% | 0.2%note 3 | 9.7% | 7.7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 9,486note 4 | 263note 4 | 46note 4 | 53note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 119,747 | 116,954 | 117,747 | 119,610 | 118,869 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Halkjærvej 12, 9200 Aalborg SV
Vedtægter ændret: 05.09.2022
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Mads Dahl, (adm. dir), den 05.09.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 direktører eller den samlede direktion i forening
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er udlejning af fast ejendom samt dermed beslægtet virksomhed efter direktionens skøn
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 16119040 BUUS JENSEN I/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, Lersø Parkallé 112, 2100 København Ø, den 19.06.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Haugaard Braad EA ApS, Skibbrogade 3, 3., 9000 Aalborg
Ny kommune: Ålborg
Ny adresse: c/o DEAS A/S 109-739, Dirch Passers Allé 76, 2000 Frederiksberg
Ny kommune: Frederiksberg
Vedtægter ændret: 11.07.2019
Nyt navn: Stenbækhave Ejendomme ApS
Ny adresse: c/o DEAS, Skibbrogade 3, st., 9000 Aalborg
Ny kommune: Ålborg
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Skaaning Jørgensen, den 11.07.2019, Claus Jørgen Søgaard Poulsen, den 11.07.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Jan Nygaard, den 11.07.2019, Mads Nygaard, den 11.07.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af alle direktørerne i forening..
Vedtægter ændret: 06.11.2017
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Peter Skaaning Jørgensen, den 11.10.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.06.2017
Vedtægter ændret: 19.06.2017
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 19.06.2017.
CVR-nummer:
32326846.
NAVN:
PROJEKT STENBÆKHAVE ApS.
Adresse: Voldbjergvej 16 a., 8240 Risskov.
Kommune: Århus.
Ny adresse: Rønnevej 6, 8240 Risskov
Ny kommune: Århus
Stiftelsesdato:
03.12.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
03.12.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Frederik Søgaard Poulsen, den 03.12.2013.
Direktion:
Direktør Claus Jørgen Søgaard Poulsen, den 03.12.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Jens Chr.Skous Vej 1, 8000 Aarhus C, den 03.12.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
03.12.2013 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018940449Halkjærvej 12, 9200 Aalborg SV