CVR 32326420Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)KøgeFounded 15 Nov 2013
Gross profit
-15K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+1.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
13.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KLK HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKarsten Leif Kirkø100% of capital and votes, since 15 Nov 2013
Karsten Leif Kirkøsince 15 Nov 2013
100% of capital and votessince 15 Nov 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
KLK HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for KLK HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2004938325% to under 33.3% of capital15 Nov 2013 to 27 Nov 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -13 | -12 | -15 | -24 | -15 |
| Operating profit | -13 | -12 | -15 | -24 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +822 | +1,205 | +1,087 | +232 | +1,199 |
| Equity | 11,277 | 12,368 | 13,035 | 12,049 | 13,248 |
| Total assets | 11,290 | 12,499 | 13,159 | 12,064 | 13,503 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -62note 1 | -122note 1 | -144note 1 | -184note 1 | -13,385note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.2%note 1 | n.m.note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 3 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 24 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 22 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 26 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 30 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018928228Vandstjernevej 42, 4600 Køge