CVR 32319998Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)ValbyFounded 26 Mar 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RH Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
298K
DKK, annual report 2023
+5.4% on 2022
Result
+668
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
50.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
Poul Mahrt10% to under 15% of capital, 90% to under 100% of votes, since 22 May 2020
RH Group Holding ApSCVR 36894385, 90% to under 100% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votes, since 22 May 2020
Poul Mahrtuntil 3 Dec 2024
10% to under 15% of capital, 90% to under 100% of votesclass 90 A-anpartersince 22 May 2020
CVR 3689438590% to under 100% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votesclass 10 A-anparter 39500 B-anpartersince 22 May 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 22 May 20201 May 2014 to 22 May 2020
RH Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for RH Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 37373362100% of capital and votes16 Jan 2016 to 20 Oct 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Sep 2024, monthly: 3 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Sep 2020 to Sep 2024.
Latest Sep 2024, published 20 Nov 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 357 | 283 | 298 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | +43 | +11 | +2 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | +42 | +9 | +1 |
| Equity | -2 | -2 | 40 | 49 | 50 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 95 | 154 | 115 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -20.8% | 5.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | -4note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | 192.6%note 8 | 19.2%note 8 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 5 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 31 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 10 Dec 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 30 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 26 Dec 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedrørende Erhvervsstyrelsens registrering den 21.01.2025 meddeles det, at konkursdekret er afsagt den 14.01.2025 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling.
Konkursdekret afsagt 01.01.1900 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Poul Mahrt, den 03.12.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 22.05.2020
Nyt navn: RH Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab
Ny adresse: Roskildevej 201, 2500 Valby
Ny kommune: København
Slettede binavne: HURTIGREG ApS, KVIKREG ApS, LETREG ApS
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 22.05.2020 og gennemført 25.05.2020 dækning af underskud kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.04.2010.
Nye binavne:
HURTIGREG ApS (REVICO 2010 ApS), KVIKREG ApS (REVICO 2010 ApS), LETREG ApS (REVICO 2010 ApS).
Stiftelsesdato:
26.03.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
26.03.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 67010914 REVICO ApS, Rathsacksvej 4, 1862 Frederiksberg C, den 26.03.2010.
Direktion:
Statsaut.revisor Poul Mahrt, den 26.03.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Første regnskabsår:
26.03.2010 - 30.06.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015954600Roskildevej 201, 2500 Valby