CVR 32317421Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642010)Secondary industries: Udlejning og leasing af andet materiel, udstyr og andre materielle aktiver i.a.n. (773900), Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HerlevFounded 15 Mar 2013
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TLT HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
476.8K
DKK, annual report 2020
+126.8% on 2019
Result
+289.4K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
69K
DKK, annual report 2020
TRJ ApSCVR 34481687, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 12 May 2021
LPJ ApSCVR 20047879, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 12 May 2021
and 1 moreRené Ipsenuntil 12 May 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3448168733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes15 Mar 2013 to 12 May 2021
CVR 2004787933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes15 Mar 2013 to 12 May 2021
CVR 2034359133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes15 Mar 2013 to 12 May 2021
TLT HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TLT HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 20456086100% of capital and votes15 Mar 2013 to 11 May 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
15 Mar 2013 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 179 | 195 | 294 | 210 | 477 |
| Operating profit | +137 | +150 | +205 | -208 | +477 |
| Result for the year | +109 | +27 | +123 | -1,509 | +289 |
| Equity | 1,139 | 1,166 | 1,289 | -220 | 69 |
| Total assets | 2,967 | 2,982 | 3,392 | 2,266 | 147 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -13.7% | 9.1% | 50.5% | -28.5% | 126.8% |
| EBITDA | 179 | 195 | 294 | 210 | 477 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,125 | 1,302 | 1,583 | 1,336 | -138 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 6.3x | 6.7x | 5.4x | 6.4x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.9% | 4.7% | 6% | -8.1%note 1 | 65.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 228note 2 | 127note 2 | 454note 2 | 357note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,521 | 1,743 | 2,090 | 2,380 | -62 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 21 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Oct 2018 to 30 Sep 2019, published 6 Feb 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Oct 2017 to 30 Sep 2018, published 14 Feb 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Oct 2016 to 30 Sep 2017, published 13 Feb 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Oct 2015 to 30 Sep 2016, published 5 Jan 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
René Ipsen, den 12.05.2021, Leon Poul Jensen, den 12.05.2021, Torben Richardt Jensen, den 12.05.2021.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
René Ipsen, den 12.05.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Svaneke Revision I/S, den 12.05.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
SVANEKE REVISION V/MICHAEL KUHRE, den 16.02.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 38294539 Svaneke Revision I/S, Borgergade 3, 3740 Svaneke, den 16.02.2017.
Ny adresse:
Harmonivej 4, 2730 Herlev.
Stiftelsesdato:
15.03.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
15.03.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 1.140,39.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 20047879 LPJ ApS, Lyngvej 5, 2665 Vallensbæk Strand, den 15.03.2013, CVR-NR. 20343591 TRILLE ApS, Klintekongevej 7A, 2730 Herlev, den 15.03.2013, CVR-NR. 34481687 TRJ ApS, Bygaden 7, 2605 Brøndby, den 15.03.2013.
Bestyrelse:
René Ipsen, den 15.03.2013, Torben Richardt Jensen, den 15.03.2013, Leon Poul Jensen, den 15.03.2013.
Direktion:
René Ipsen, den 15.03.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
Svaneke Revisionskontor v/Michael Kuhre, 3740 Svaneke, den 15.03.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
15.03.2013 - 30.09.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018369873Harmonivej 4, 2730 Herlev