CVR 32311474Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)JellingFounded 10 Feb 2011
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
189.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PMJ-EJ HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeder Marius Jørgensen100% of capital, 90% to under 100% of votes, since 10 Feb 2011
Peder Marius Jørgensensince 10 Feb 2011
100% of capital, 90% to under 100% of votessince 10 Feb 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -2 | -2 | -3 | +3 |
| Equity | 299 | 242 | 252 | 176 | 189 |
| Total assets | 299 | 242 | 252 | 176 | 189 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 8 Jul 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 22 Jul 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 8 May 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 12 Jul 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 15 Sep 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1031040929Bøgehegnet 7, 7300 Jelling
P-number 1016642726Højager 131, 7300 Jelling