CVR 32309534Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 13 Jun 2014
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-17.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+956.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NTA HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexChao Xing Lin100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jun 2014
Shengjia Gusince 17 Jan 2016
100% of capital and votessince 13 Jun 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 35894985100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NTA HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -7 | -3 | -13 | -17 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -7 | Not reported | -13 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -285 | -7 | -2 | +775 | +956 |
| Equity | -26 | -33 | -35 | 740 | 2,034 |
| Total assets | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1,313 | 10,255 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | -33note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.9%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | 7,605note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 3 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 3 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 12 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 11 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Dec 2021
NTA HOLDING ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 1 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019471558Amagerbrogade 54, 2300 København S
No other current company drawn.