CVR 32304303Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense SFounded 1 Aug 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+610,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Morten Hilmar Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 11 Aug 2011
Morten Hilmar Jørgensensince 11 Aug 2011
100% of capital and votessince 11 Aug 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 32304346100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MORTEN HILMAR JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | -4 | -4 | -4 | -4 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -4 | -4 |
| Result for the year | +168 | +261 | +437 | +368 | +611 |
| Equity | 542 | 603 | 839 | 1.007 | 1.468 |
| Total assets | 582 | 656 | 962 | 1.012 | 1.555 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017037389Kratholmvej 2, 5260 Odense S