CVR 32300766Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VejleFounded 26 Mar 2010
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ANPARTSSELSKABET AF 26.03.2010, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-81.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-293.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
57.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Søren Hager100% of capital and votes, since 26 Mar 2010
Søren Hagersince 26 Mar 2010
100% of capital and votessince 26 Mar 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
14 Danish companies, which own 13 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 43508156100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 20020636100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39891530100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 33389795100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 25693671100% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
SubsidiaryCVR 4100400290% to under 100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 2992227690% to under 100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4251101350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4342570650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4629115833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3878623733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3883367725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 28310676100% of capital and votes
CVR 4357254750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4118033125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 42228621100% of capital and votes
CVR 42341266100% of capital and votes
CVR 42230812100% of capital and votes
CVR 42861316100% of capital and votes
CVR 44115174100% of capital and votes
CVR 4642267825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ANPARTSSELSKABET AF 26.03.2010 as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39069865100% of capital and votes7 Nov 2017 to 17 Sep 2025
CVR 43822209100% of capital and votes22 Mar 2023 to 29 Dec 2023
CVR 39758687100% of capital and votes1 Aug 2018 to 15 Feb 2022
CVR 42230812100% of capital and votes18 Mar 2021 to 19 Mar 2021
CVR 1665350033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Feb 2014 to 1 Jul 2018
CVR 3326716933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes30 May 2016 to 10 Apr 2017
CVR 32073794100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2014 to 22 Jan 2016
CVR 3073967133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Sep 2015 to 9 Sep 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -48 | -34 | -62 | -156 | -82 |
| Result for the year | +18,875 | +5,569 | +3,619 | +4,072 | -294 |
| Equity | 46,766 | 52,335 | 54,954 | 58,025 | 57,732 |
| Total assets | 54,027 | 65,570 | 67,840 | 79,788 | 82,298 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -41 | 1,393 | 4,161 | 1,443 | 10,082 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.2%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 5,818 | 8,253 | 8,006 | 17,365 | 22,073 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Ny adresse: Gl Kolding Landevej 20, 7100 Vejle
Ny adresse: Nøddevænget 14, 7100 Vejle
Ny kommune: Vejle
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSFIRMAET JOHN SCHANTZ, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 16.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Egtved Alle 4, 6000 Kolding, den 16.05.2016.
Ny adresse:
Egelundsvej 18, 2., Hjallese, 5260 Odense S.
Ny kommune:
Odense.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 28312393 REVISIONSFIRMAET JOHN SCHANTZ, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Solbjerg Hovedgade 24, 8355 Solbjerg, den 19.12.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
16.06.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 16.06.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
06.05.2011.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Første regnskabsår:
26.03.2010 - 31.12.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
26.03.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
26.03.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Søren Hager, den 26.03.2010.
Direktion:
Søren Hager, den 26.03.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Egtved Alle 4, 6000 Kolding, den 26.03.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
26.03.2010 - 30.06.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015943994Gl Kolding Landevej 20, 7100 Vejle