CVR 32293832Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)ViborgFounded 24 Jul 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PAJIB ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2017
Result
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
149.3K
DKK, annual report 2017
BAK HOLDING, VIBORG ApSCVR 30910249, 100% of capital and votes, until 21 Mar 2019
Inge Bakuntil 21 Mar 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30910249100% of capital and votes23 May 2013 to 21 Mar 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -8 | -7 | -5 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +1 | 0 | +68 | -5 | -1 |
| Equity | 87 | 87 | 156 | 151 | 149 |
| Total assets | 1,022 | 1,043 | 250 | 156 | 156 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -84note 1 | -76note 1 | -233note 1 | -3note 1 | -3note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -418.5%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | -11.1%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -84note 1 | -76note 1 | -223note 1 | -156note 1 | -156note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 11 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 9 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 30 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 8 May 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 28 May 2014
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015413456Sct. Mathias Gade 62, 8800 Viborg