CVR 32292887Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)NæstvedFounded 21 Jul 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MOM2MOM HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2014
Result
-15.9K
DKK, annual report 2014
Equity
-15.6K
DKK, annual report 2014
Ajâja Gaarn Bastiansen100% of capital and votes, until 30 Sep 2016
Ajâja Gaarn Bastiansenuntil 24 Aug 2016
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2014: -15.6K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Jul 2009 to 30 Sep 2016
MOM2MOM HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MOM2MOM HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 32292909100% of capital and votes19 Mar 2010 to 30 Sep 2016
CVR 32364799100% of capital and votes18 Aug 2009 to 30 Sep 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
21 Jul 2009 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -5 | -7 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | -4 | -301 | -16 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | 301 | 0 | -16 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | 385 | 95 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | -1note 2 | -1note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | -3.6%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | 37note 2 | -1note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2010 covers 17 months (21 Jul 2009 to 31 Dec 2010). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 26 Jun 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 16 Jun 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 20 Jun 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 2 Jul 2012
Annual report 2010
21 Jul 2009 to 31 Dec 2010, published 28 Nov 2011
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Skifteretsbehandlingen sluttet, virksomheden er opløst
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Næstved den 24.08.2016
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Ajâja Gaarn Bastiansen, den 24.08.2016, Henrik Møllgaard Bruun de Neergaard, den 24.08.2016, Adm. Direktør Trine Pipaluk Gaarn Bruun de Neergaard (formand), den 24.08.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ajâja Gaarn Bastiansen, den 24.08.2016.
Ny adresse:
Appenæs Bygade 82A, Appenæs, 4700 Næstved.
Ny kommune:
Næstved.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 12746490 BERNSTORFFSVEJENS REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB., den 18.06.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Ulrik David Wolff, den 12.11.2012.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Ulrik David Wolff, den 12.11.2012.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Jurist Ajâja Gaarn Bastiansen, den 12.11.2012.
Den under 23.08.2011 fremsendte anmodning til skifteretten i Aarhus om opløsning af selskabet, er annulleret.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til skifteretten i Aarhus den 23.08.2011.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Henrik Møllgaard Bruun de Neergaard, den 10.02.2010.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Tandlæge Ulrik David Wolff (adm. dir), den 10.02.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.08.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
21.07.2009 - 31.12.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
21.07.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
21.07.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Jurist Ajâja Gaarn Bastiansen, den 21.07.2009.
Bestyrelse:
Trine Pipaluk Gaarn Bruun de Neergaard (formand), den 21.07.2009, Jurist Ajâja Gaarn Bastiansen, den 21.07.2009, Henrik Møllgaard Bruun de Neergaard, den 21.07.2009, Tandlæge Ulrik David Wolff, den 21.07.2009.
Direktion:
Henrik Møllgaard Bruun de Neergaard (adm. dir), den 21.07.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 12746490 BERNSTORFFSVEJENS REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB., Bernstorffsvej 135, 2900 Hellerup, den 21.07.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
21.07.2009 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015409319Appenæs Bygade 82, 4700 Næstved