CVR 32288855Private limited company (ApS)Formueforvaltning (663000)Secondary industries: Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)TaastrupFounded 9 Jul 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HANSI HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
233.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-115.4K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2019
Kim Michael Hansen100% of capital and votes, until 8 Jul 2021
Kim Michael Hansenuntil 19 Jan 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes9 Jul 2009 to 8 Jul 2021
HANSI HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HANSI HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 6656232820% to under 25% of capital and votes31 Aug 2017 to 17 Dec 2020
CVR 3877208233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes3 Jul 2017 to 17 Dec 2020
CVR 3235649450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes24 Mar 2017 to 16 Dec 2019
CVR 364019665% to under 10% of capital and votes29 Oct 2014 to 26 Mar 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
9 Jul 2009 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 234 |
| Gross profit | 178 | 203 | 315 | 166 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -622 | +203 | +685 | +106 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -638 | +160 | +608 | +102 | -115 |
| Equity | 767 | 927 | 1,535 | 1,637 | 1,521 |
| Total assets | 3,115 | 3,219 | 4,048 | 3,409 | 2,696 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0.2% |
| EBITDA | 178 | 203 | 1,055 | 166 | 86 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 36.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,121 | 1,961 | 2,145 | 1,198 | 1,077 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 11.9x | 9.7x | 2x | 7.2x | 12.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -14.9%note 1 | 5.5%note 2 | 20.9% | 2.5%note 2 | 0%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 15 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 20 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 17 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 29 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 2 May 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Jens Thoregaard, den 08.07.2021.
Likvidation vedtaget 19.01.2021
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Jens Thoregaard, 3600 Frederikssund, den 19.01.2021.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Bestyrelsesformand Kim Michael Hansen, den 19.01.2021.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.04.2016
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RIR REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 28.04.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RIR REVISION statsautoriserede revisorer I/S, den 20.10.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 33780524 RIR REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Himmelev Bygade 70, Himmelev, 4000 Roskilde, den 20.10.2011.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 09.07.2009 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 10334136 T&K HOLDING ApS.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
09.07.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 6.984,92.
Direktion:
Adm. direktør Kim Michael Hansen, 2630 Taastrup, den 09.07.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
RIR REVISION statsautoriserede revisorer I/S, c/o RIR REVISION I/S, Himmelev Bygade 70, Himmelev, postboks 116, 4000 Roskilde, den 09.07.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2009 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015393056Egekrattet 5, 2630 Taastrup