CVR 32285821Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-specialiseret engroshandel (469000)RøndeFounded 7 Jul 2009
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jul 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
558.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+67.6% on 2024
Result
-9.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
82.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Elin Skyum100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jul 2009
Elin Skyumsince 7 Jul 2009
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,207 | 1,766 | 1,734 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 333 | 558 |
| Operating profit | -1 | -15 | -5 | -17 | -10 |
| Result for the year | -11 | -18 | -7 | -17 | -10 |
| Equity | 134 | 116 | 109 | 92 | 82 |
| Total assets | 563 | 446 | 466 | 587 | 884 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -22.3% | 46.3% | -1.8% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -0.1% | -0.8% | -0.3% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -459note 1 | -242note 1 | -127note 1 | -334note 1 | -583note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015377522Vorregårdsparken 107, 8410 Rønde