CVR 32275710Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)SkødstrupFounded 30 Jun 2009
Gross profit
-32.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+14.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
47.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TELLUS HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPia Gleerup33.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes, since 30 Jun 2009
Lars Laustsen Gleerup33.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes, since 30 Jun 2009
and 3 moreLars Laustsen Gleerupsince 30 Jun 2009
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votessince 30 Jun 2009
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votessince 30 Jun 2009
10% to under 15% of capitalsince 17 Nov 2023
10% to under 15% of capitalsince 17 Nov 2023
10% to under 15% of capitalsince 17 Nov 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
6 Danish companies, which own 8 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 38739336100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 36438916100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 2623434466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 4618374633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4623576233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4110205566.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4188515766.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4328274350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 1791279850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4131191650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4328274333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 32828183100% of capital and votes
CVR 3741299610% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 37413097100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TELLUS HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3873758933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes22 Jun 2017 to 23 Mar 2021
CVR 36438916100% of capital and votes1 Aug 2009 to 22 Jun 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -15 | -29 | -15 | -20 | -33 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -56 |
| Result for the year | +448 | +8,832 | +9,698 | +9,106 | +14,088 |
| Equity | 17,210 | 25,504 | 24,075 | 33,077 | 47,062 |
| Total assets | 21,860 | 34,099 | 41,319 | 57,133 | 61,470 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -119.8% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -33 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,768 | 800 | 2,577 | -2,069 | -2,851note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | 0%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 1,583note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,492 | 2,870 | 6,043 | 13,708 | 1,724note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015359060Ved Skoven 35, 8541 Skødstrup