CVR 32274307Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)MariboFounded 25 Jun 2009
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+16.8% on 2024
Result
+800.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LILAS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTEAM RASK HOLDING ApSCVR 28285396, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Jan 2025
Søren Rasksince 25 Jun 2009
CVR 28285396100% of capital and votessince 31 Jan 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes25 Jun 2009 to 31 Jan 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TEAM RASK HOLDING ApS, since 17 Nov 2004
Holding company
CVR 28285396Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LILAS ApS, since 31 Jan 2025
This company
LILAS ApS
CVR 32274307
LILAS ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LILAS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3080209850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Jun 2009 to 1 Jan 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 702 | 865 | 477 | 1,230 | 1,436 |
| Operating profit | +463 | +626 | +358 | +996 | +1,026 |
| Result for the year | +1,096 | +435 | +225 | +668 | +801 |
| Equity | 2,026 | 2,461 | 2,686 | 3,354 | 4,154 |
| Total assets | 7,869 | 7,753 | 7,829 | 11,067 | 11,158 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -13.4% | 23.2% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 16.8% |
| EBITDA | 702 | 865 | 477 | 1,230 | 1,255 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 87.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,910 | 2,520 | 2,133 | 1,311 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.1x | 2.9x | Not reportednote 1 | 1.1x | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 8.2% | 9.9% | Not reportednote 1 | 16.3% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 3,653note 3 | 538note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (1 Jan to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 26 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 11 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 30 Jun 2023, published 12 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015356533Østervang 76, 4930 Maribo