CVR 32271200Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)AlbertslundFounded 14 May 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
6
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
8.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+34.8% on 2024
Result
+2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3M
DKK, annual report 2025
SCANSOLUTIONS HOLDING ApSCVR 33062559, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 28 Jun 2010
NILS ANDERSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 34092095, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 30 Dec 2011
Morten Andersensince 14 May 2009
CVR 3306255966.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2010
CVR 3409209525% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 30 Dec 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SCANSOLUTIONS HOLDING ApS, since 28 Jun 2010
Holding company
CVR 33062559Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in SCANSOLUTIONS ApS, since 28 Jun 2010
This company
SCANSOLUTIONS ApS
CVR 32271200
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 8,650 | 7,441 | 8,078 | 6,327 | 8,530 |
| Operating profit | +2,548 | +1,574 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +1,959 | +1,195 | +1,306 | +6 | +2,220 |
| Equity | 4,087 | 2,882 | 2,988 | 1,394 | 3,031 |
| Total assets | 7,312 | 5,763 | 9,034 | 4,649 | 10,671 |
| Employees (average) | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 15.9% | -14% | 8.6% | -21.7% | 34.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -11.1% | -12.5% | 14.3% | 0% | -14.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5,154note 1 | -3,137note 1 | -2,435note 1 | -1,833note 1 | -5,096note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 874.9%note 3 | -4.4%note 3 | n.m.note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015348719Herstedvang 7, 2620 Albertslund