CVR 32092063Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 23 Mar 2009
Gross profit
-295.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-86.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CELLTESS HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJesper Hansen100% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votes, since 23 Mar 2009
Jesper Hansensince 23 Mar 2009
100% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votessince 23 Mar 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4534457633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CELLTESS HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3698070220% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jan 2017 to 28 May 2021
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -36 | -39 | -295 |
| Operating profit | -10 | -24 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +619 | +169 | +1,113 | +10 | -86 |
| Equity | 1,310 | 1,422 | 2,476 | 1,815 | 1,728 |
| Total assets | 1,352 | 1,470 | 2,526 | 1,912 | 1,824 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -315 | -387note 1 | -399note 1 | -38note 1 | -879note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1%note 2 | -2.3%note 1 | -2.3%note 3 | -2.4%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015188584Christianshavns Voldgade 25, 1424 København K