CVR 32088155Limited partnership (K/S)Reklamebureauer (731110)København KFounded 31 Mar 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ENGINE K/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2013
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2016
-42.6% on 2015
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
4.1M
DKK, annual report 2016
TACTICAL ApSCVR 31883636, until 24 May 2018
H. Stahl K/SCVR 28707398, 100% of capital and votes, until 24 May 2018
Steffen Vestberg Hjaltelinuntil 24 May 2018
No current partner is registered.
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 3188363631 Mar 2009 to 24 May 2018
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28707398100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2016 to 24 May 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
2013, annual: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Series | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2009 and 2011 to 2013; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010.
Latest 2013, published 14 May 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,350 | 3,033 | 1,214 | 1,926 | 1,105 |
| Operating profit | +372 | +1,727 | +1,214 | +1,926 | +1,105 |
| Result for the year | +367 | +1,727 | +1,214 | +1,926 | +1,100 |
| Equity | -460 | 501 | 306 | 1,066 | 4,081 |
| Total assets | 319 | 965 | 606 | 1,275 | 4,221 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 6.4% | 29.1% | -60% | 58.7% | -42.6% |
| EBITDA | 398 | 1,747 | 1,214 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 16.9% | 57.6% | 100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 431 | -178 | -156note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -3,813note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 1.1x | Net cash | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | 919.4%note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 9 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 31 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 3 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 1 Jun 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 4 Jun 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 15 Jul 2013
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er slettet af registeret, jf. lov om visse erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 12
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Steffen Vestberg Hjaltelin, den 24.05.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 24.05.2018.
Retsform:
Kommanditselskab.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26642523 MARTINSEN, KØBENHAVN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 20.07.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Øster Allé 42, 2100 København Ø, den 20.07.2011.
Retsform:
Kommanditselskab.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.10.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Retsform:
Kommanditselskab.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.03.2009.
Komplementar: CVR-NR. 31883636 TACTICAL ApS, Vestergade 10B, 3., 1456 København K, den 11.03.2009.
Direktion:
Direktør Steffen Odgaard Hjaltelin, den 11.03.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 26642523 JUUL & PARTNERE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Øster Allé 42, 2100 København Ø, den 11.03.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
01.03.2009 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015178856Vestergade 10, 1456 København K