CVR 32086330Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)København ØFounded 25 Mar 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PHOENIX ADVISORS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-22.1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-18.8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
264.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
PHOENIX CAPITAL ApSCVR 30717368, 100% of capital and votes, until 10 Dec 2025
Kent Stevens Larsenuntil 10 Dec 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30717368100% of capital and votes25 Mar 2009 to 10 Dec 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -403 | -123 | -77 | -24 | -22 |
| Result for the year | -404 | -125 | -79 | +212 | -19 |
| Equity | 275 | 150 | 71 | 283 | 265 |
| Total assets | 297 | 172 | 91 | 303 | 285 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -186note 1 | -166note 1 | -91note 1 | -67note 1 | -285note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -18.8%note 4 | -17.6%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -186note 1 | -166note 1 | -91note 1 | -303note 1 | -285note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 28 Jun 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015172467Østbanegade 3, 2100 København Ø