CVR 32085199Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)København KFounded 23 Mar 2009
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+5,949.6% on 2024
Result
+2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NØRGAARD EJENDOMSINVEST ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHOLDINGSELSKABET NØRGAARD ApSCVR 32085180, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Mar 2009
Rasmus Nørgaard Andersensince 23 Mar 2009
CVR 32085180100% of capital and votessince 23 Mar 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HOLDINGSELSKABET NØRGAARD ApS, since 23 Mar 2009
Holding company
CVR 32085180Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NØRGAARD EJENDOMSINVEST ApS, since 23 Mar 2009
This company
NØRGAARD EJENDOMSINVEST ApS
CVR 32085199
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 218 | -1,589 | -211 | 76 | 4,586 |
| Operating profit | +688 | Not reported | Not reported | -42 | +4,165 |
| Result for the year | +316 | -1,742 | -646 | -850 | +2,088 |
| Equity | 2,782 | 1,040 | 394 | -455 | 1,632 |
| Total assets | 16,242 | 14,806 | 14,351 | 31,053 | 35,823 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -331% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 5,949.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 9,677 | 9,500 | 9,513 | 16,385 | 17,331 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.5% | -10.8%note 3 | -1.6%note 3 | -0.3%note 4 | 18.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 16,705note 6 | 272note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 12,138 | 12,821 | 13,072 | 30,833 | 32,768 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015168907Kompagnistræde 8, 1208 København K