CVR 32084079Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-specialiseret engroshandel (469000)SkiveFounded 24 Mar 2009
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
397.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
-58.4% on 2025
Result
+387.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
10.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HeiCon ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHenrik Heine Jakobsen100% of capital and votes, since 24 Mar 2009
Henrik Heine Jakobsensince 24 Mar 2009
100% of capital and votessince 24 Mar 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
CVR 4299382410% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4299402210% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HeiCon ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3350288550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 May 2012 to 24 Nov 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 151 | 105 | 94 | 954 | 397 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -126 | -646 | +283 | -27 |
| Result for the year | -1,459 | +146 | +135 | +164 | +388 |
| Equity | 10,408 | 10,154 | 10,171 | 10,213 | 10,466 |
| Total assets | 10,498 | 10,220 | 10,510 | 10,288 | 10,763 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 68.5% | -30.4% | -10.2% | 913.3% | -58.4% |
| EBITDA | 31 | -87 | -608 | 295 | -9 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 20.3% | -83.2% | -645.5% | 31% | -2.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5,667note 3 | -4,631note 3 | -4,087note 3 | -6,110note 3 | -6,658note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 5 | -1.9%note 6 | -8.2%note 3 | 4.6%note 3 | -0.6%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 2 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 24 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 8 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 23 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 25 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015164375Violvej 15, 7800 Skive
No other current company drawn.