CVR 32079466Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)HillerødFounded 16 Mar 2009
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-46.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-152K on 2024
Result
-240.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
867.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PRIMA-RENT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGert Østenkær Svendsen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 16 Mar 2009
Jan Østenkær Svendsen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 16 Mar 2009
and 2 morePer Østenkær Svendsensince 16 Mar 2009
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 16 Mar 2009
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 16 Mar 2009
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 16 Mar 2009
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 16 Mar 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
15% to under 20% of capital and votes16 Mar 2009 to 15 Mar 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 947 | 467 | 321 | 105 | -47 |
| Operating profit | +536 | +74 | -55 | -157 | -240 |
| Result for the year | +405 | +49 | -55 | -156 | -240 |
| Equity | 1,269 | 1,318 | 1,263 | 1,107 | 867 |
| Total assets | 1,700 | 1,501 | 1,402 | 1,184 | 916 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 35.6% | -50.7% | -31.3% | -67.2% | -144.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -37 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -11.5% | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,594note 3 | -1,321note 3 | -1,238note 3 | -1,075note 3 | -783note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -384.5%note 6 | -423.1%note 6 | -321.1%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015147047Skansevej 89, 3400 Hillerød
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.