CVR 32079342Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 12 Mar 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FlairX ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2009
Gross profit
-16.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-595.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
STAIRCASE CONSULTING ApSCVR 25236491, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Dec 2010
Lars Gjøls-Andersensince 12 Mar 2009
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -595.4K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
CVR 25236491100% of capital and votessince 31 Dec 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STAIRCASE CONSULTING ApS, since 27 Jan 2000
Holding company
CVR 25236491Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FlairX ApS, since 31 Dec 2010
This company
FlairX ApS
CVR 32079342
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4244805250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 413451445% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FlairX ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3541778815% to under 20% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 20 Jan 2023
CVR 3537623215% to under 20% of capital and votes14 Sep 2016 to 20 Jan 2023
CVR 4270857733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes23 Sep 2021 to 23 Nov 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Q3 2010, quarterly: no employee count, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | No count | No count | No count |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2009; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q3 2010.
Latest Q3 2010, published 31 Mar 2011. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -13 | -14 | -17 | -17 | -16 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -14 | -17 | -17 | -16 |
| Result for the year | +91 | -169 | -18 | -189 | -40 |
| Equity | -179 | -349 | -366 | -555 | -595 |
| Total assets | 340 | 162 | 155 | 61 | 56 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -13note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 47 | -1 | -11note 3 | -1note 3 | -2note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 509 | 498 | 497note 3 | 600note 3 | 634note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Strandvejen 230B, 2920 Charlottenlund
Ny kommune: Gentofte
Ny adresse: Peder Skrams Gade 17, 2. th, 1054 København K
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret: 12.09.2016
Nyt navn: FlairX ApS
Nyt binavn: TALENTO PERFORMANCE ACADEMY ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje aktier og anparter samt anden hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
CVR-nummer:
32079342.
NAVN:
TALENTO PERFORMANCE ACADEMY ApS.
Adresse: Frølichsvej 10, 2930 Klampenborg.
Kommune: Gentofte.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.06.2015
Revision:
Fratrådte:
THORVALD REIN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 04.06.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
02.01.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
02.01.2011.
Nyt navn:
TALENTO PERFORMANCE ACADEMY ApS.
Ny adresse:
Frølichsvej 10, 2930 Klampenborg.
Stiftelsesdato:
12.03.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
12.03.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 25236491 STAIRCASE CONSULTING ApS, Taarbækdalsvej 19A, 2930 Klampenborg, den 12.03.2009, CVR-NR. 32078427 WAZABI ApS, Fuglebakkevej 59, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 12.03.2009.
Direktion:
Lars Gjøls-Andersen (adm. dir), den 12.03.2009, Martin Garde Abildgaard, den 12.03.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af den administrerende direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 79355313 THORVALD REIN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Øster Allé 56, 3., 2100 København Ø, den 12.03.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
12.03.2009 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015146709Strandvejen 230, 2920 Charlottenlund