CVR 32064094Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HolbækFounded 1 Feb 2009
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
125.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Bent Johannessen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2009
Bent Johannessensince 1 Feb 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HSBJ ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3194569025% to under 33.3% of capital and 5% to under 10% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HSBJ ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 125 | 125 | 125 | 125 | 125 |
| Total assets | 147 | 147 | 147 | 147 | 147 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015082999Guldhalevej 19, 4300 Holbæk